902
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
===Personal pronouns=== | ===Personal pronouns=== | ||
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="3"|Person and number !! colspan="7"|Grammatical case | |||
|- | |||
| {{sc|nom}} || {{sc|gen}} || {{sc|acc}} || {{sc|dat}} || {{sc|inst}} || {{sc|loc}} || {{sc|all}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|Singular || colspan="2"|1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|2 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|3 || Animate || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Inanimate ||Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Indefinite || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|Plural || colspan="2"|1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|2 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|3 || Animate || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Inanimate ||Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Indefinite || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Adjectives=== | ===Adjectives=== | ||
====Comparative==== | ====Comparative==== |
edits