forumadmin, Administrators
2,041
edits
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''3rd person''' || [[Contionary:tot|tot]] (m.), [[Contionary:teg|teg]] (f.) || [[Contionary:toten|toten]], [[Contionary:tegen#Tulvan|tegen]] | | '''3rd person''' || [[Contionary:tot|tot]] (m.), [[Contionary:teg|teg]] (f.) || [[Contionary:toten|toten]], [[Contionary:tegen#Tulvan|tegen]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Reflexive''' || [[Contionary:sim|sim]] || [[Contionary:simen|simen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||