138,726
edits
m (→Ƕ) |
m (→G) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gerzißt, gerzeßte, Gerzeßt||''v''||LC: /ɡərˈcist/||start, initiate||''ger-'' 'inceptive prefix' + ''zißt'' 'walk'|| | |gerzißt, gerzeßte, Gerzeßt||''v''||LC: /ɡərˈcist/||start, initiate||''ger-'' 'inceptive prefix' + ''zißt'' 'walk'|| | ||
|- | |||
|Gluoße, Gluoßer||''m, f''||||sweat|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|gnit||''postp''||''postp''|LC: /ɡniːt/||without|||| | |gnit||''postp''||''postp''|LC: /ɡniːt/||without|||| |
edits