Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Koṭärt|Koṭärt]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]

Navigation menu