Ośnir: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
24 bytes removed ,  27 May 2025
Line 92: Line 92:
| ''-en'' || ''-tau'' || ''-téu'' || ''-ath'' || ''-nud''
| ''-en'' || ''-tau'' || ''-téu'' || ''-ath'' || ''-nud''
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 | past
! colspan=2 | past
! simple
| ''-á'' || ''-tu'' || ''-tú'' || ''-y'' || ''-lý''
| ''-á'' || ''-tu'' || ''-tú'' || ''-y'' || ''-lý''
|-
! continuous
|}
|}
====Type II====
====Type II====


4,300

edits

Navigation menu