870
edits
(→Conlang Stuff: Finished off a freaking sick right floating table, dudes) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Conlang Stuff== | ==Conlang Stuff== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float: right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! List of Sketches | ! List of (more recent) Sketches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ceige/NotherPIE]] | | [[User:Ceige/NotherPIE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ceige/Kēyu]] | | [[User:Ceige/Kēyu]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/*xorta]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Ceigean Germanic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Ancient]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Evolute]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/SuperSAE]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Surromance]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Something Eurasian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/2 Vowels]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Dw becomes M]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Tatan]] (大膽 ~ Tatar?) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Niche Grammar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Tamil Derivative]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Romanese]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Romellese]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/English in the future]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Classical Ylon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Lembes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Creole]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Cauvit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Madhyasthani]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Sava]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/*kel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Austroviet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Taumóq]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/ParaIE]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ceige/Something Eurasian 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== [https://www.facebook.com/groups/therepublicroleplay/|The Republic] === | === [https://www.facebook.com/groups/therepublicroleplay/|The Republic] === |
edits