Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Bemé|Bemé]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Biscayan|Biscayan]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Biscayan|Biscayan]]

Revision as of 16:34, 14 May 2025