Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etzeá|Etzeá]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Evonish|Evonish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Evonish|Evonish]]

Revision as of 14:19, 30 May 2025