Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pokht|Pokht]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]

Revision as of 15:22, 25 June 2025