6,976
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| r || ρ || ɾ || | | r || ρ || ɾ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| ky || || rowspan="2"| c || | |||
| ky || || c || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| khy || ||rowspan="2"| cʰ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"| gy || ||rowspan="2"| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| y || || || | | | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| ny || ||rowspan="2"| || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| hy || ||rowspan="2"| ç || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| y || ||rowspan="2"| || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits