7,051
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| r || ρ || ɾ || | | r || ρ || ɾ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| ky || | | rowspan="2"| ky || κ || rowspan="2"| c || Before /e/ or /i/. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | κι || Otherwise. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| khy || | | rowspan="2"| khy || κχ ||rowspan="2"| cʰ || Before /e/ or /i/. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | κχι || Otherwise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| gy || | |rowspan="2"| gy || γκ ||rowspan="2"| ɟ || Before /e/ or /i/. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | γκι || Otherwise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| ny || | |rowspan="2"| ny || γγ ||rowspan="2"| ɲ || Before /e/ or /i/. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | γγι || Otherwise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| hy || | |rowspan="2"| hy || χ ||rowspan="2"| ç || Before /e/ or /i/. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | χι || Otherwise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| y || | |rowspan="2"| y || γ ||rowspan="2"| ʝ || Before /e/ or /i/. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | γι || Otherwise | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| k || κυ || rowspan="2"| k || Before /e/ or /i/. | |||
|- | |||
| κ || Otherwise | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| kh || κχυ ||rowspan="2"| kʰ || Before /e/ or /i/. | |||
|- | |||
| κχ || Otherwise | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| g || γκυ ||rowspan="2"| ɡ || Before /e/ or /i/. | |||
|- | |||
| γκ || Otherwise | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| ng || γγυ ||rowspan="2"| ŋ || Before /e/ or /i/. | |||
|- | |||
| γγ || Otherwise | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| h || χυ ||rowspan="2"| h || Before /e/ or /i/. | |||
|- | |||
| χ || Otherwise | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| q || γυ ||rowspan="2"| ɣ || Before /e/ or /i/. | |||
|- | |||
| γ || Otherwise | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits