7,406
edits
(→Verbs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
(→Verbs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
{| class=wikitable style="text-align: center" | {| class=wikitable style="text-align: center" | ||
|+ Yerek verb conjugation | |+ Yerek verb conjugation | ||
! Tense !! Imperfective !! Perfective | ! Tense !! Imperfective !! Perfective !! Habitual | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Present | ! Present | ||
| -εν || -ης | | -εν || -ης || -ησαν | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Past | ! Past | ||
| - | | -ενην || -ησην || -ησηναν | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits