Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Logun|Logun]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Lôppic|Lôppic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Lôppic|Lôppic]]
4,298

edits

Navigation menu