Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Azimasi|Azimasi]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Bemé|Bemé]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Bemé|Bemé]]
Line 24: Line 26:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Enventian|Enventian]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
Line 61: Line 65:
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Koṭärt|Koṭärt]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ludovian|Ludovian]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
Line 84: Line 88:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Old Yaraji|Old Yaraji]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pokht|Pokht]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]

Latest revision as of 15:15, 31 December 2025