User contributions for Sware
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
7 May 2026
- 18:4418:44, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:sa- →Prefix: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4418:44, 7 May 2026 diff hist +9 m Contionary:s'hon →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4418:44, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:rū →Interjection: {{n-g}}
- 18:4318:43, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:rī →Ideophone: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4318:43, 7 May 2026 diff hist +30 m Contionary:rēk →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4218:42, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rýnšî →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4218:42, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rúzájaná →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4218:42, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rúgv →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4218:42, 7 May 2026 diff hist +9 m Contionary:røren →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4218:42, 7 May 2026 diff hist +5 m Contionary:røken →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4218:42, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:röm →Classifier: {{n-g}}
- 18:4018:40, 7 May 2026 diff hist +5 m Contionary:ræne →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4018:40, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:råden →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:4018:40, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:râk →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3918:39, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rádin →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3918:39, 7 May 2026 diff hist +5 m Contionary:ryvnëđņ →Rationaium: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3918:39, 7 May 2026 diff hist +24 m Contionary:ruıs →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3818:38, 7 May 2026 diff hist +2 m Contionary:ruunaan →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3718:37, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:ruh →Conjunction: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3618:36, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rral →Formative: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3618:36, 7 May 2026 diff hist +6 m Contionary:roum →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3518:35, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rosá →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3518:35, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:ross →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3518:35, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:rosat →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3518:35, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:root →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3518:35, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:roopen →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3518:35, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rood →Adjective: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3418:34, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:roka →Numeral: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3418:34, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:roh →Adjective: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3218:32, 7 May 2026 diff hist +8 m Contionary:riy →Interjection: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3218:32, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:rit →Ideophone: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3218:32, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:ring →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +2 m Contionary:rikun →Numeral: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rijsen →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rijp →Adjective: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rijk →Adjective: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rijden →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:riimidüinä →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:riim →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3118:31, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:riik →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:3018:30, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:riedî →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2918:29, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:ric →Adjective: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2818:28, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:reyr →Adverb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2818:28, 7 May 2026 diff hist +5 m Contionary:reuken →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2818:28, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:reti →Adjective: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2718:27, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rennen →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2618:26, 7 May 2026 diff hist +1 m Contionary:rekenen →Verb: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2618:26, 7 May 2026 diff hist +4 m Contionary:regno →Noun: {{n-g}} current
- 18:2618:26, 7 May 2026 diff hist +2 m Contionary:reghtmætig {{n-g}} current
- 18:2618:26, 7 May 2026 diff hist +3 m Contionary:reght {{n-g}} current